Register
If this is your first visit, be sure to check out the rules by clicking the link above. You may have to register before you can post: click the register link above to proceed. To start viewing messages, select the forum that you want to visit from the selection below.
Thread Rating:
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
1vs1 Tournament
#51
Character Name: 12thPlanet
Discord: Relayer#2308
Anti-Lead/Lead/Both: Anti
[Image: tenor.gif?itemid=14589383]
Thanks given by:
#52
charcter name - Flare
Discord remz#2811
antilead
Thanks given by:
#53
Character Name: [T]Jgs
Discord: [T]Jgs#0757
Anti-Lead/Lead/Both: LEAD
Thanks given by:
#54
Character Name: Crimsix
Discord: Santyy#9489
BOTH
[Image: lPspYGC.png]
Thanks given by:
#55
Character name: Walk
Discord: Ruhed#9376
anti
Thanks given by:
#56
Character Name: [Raze]
Discord: DCN geomhz#7972
Anti-Lead/Lead/Both: Anti
Thanks given by:
#57
Character name: Hair
Discord: hair#4710
anti Angel
Thanks given by:
#58
Registration closed.
Bracket will be up in a few days.
--
Registro cerrado.
A lista de times ficará pronta em alguns dias.
If you were mad before, I bet you hate me for this new sh!t <3
[Image: johNodK.gif]
Thanks given by: Gazel , xJoseMR
#59
Round 1

Stream Link: You are not allowed to view links. Register or Login to view.

Please look for your name in the brackets below.


A DISCORD GROUP WILL BE MADE FOR YOU.
IF IT HAS NOT BEEN MADE, YOU NEED TO ACCEPT ME ON DISCORD OR ADD ME.


It is YOUR responsibility to ensure you are present for your time-slot!

NOTE:
- A room will be made for you at the Event Channel with the according setup.
- Your match must follow the original rules of the Tournament post.
- Completing your match WITHOUT a host present means it WILL NOT count.
- Failure to complete your match or show up for your match will result in a disqualification.
- You are to contact the host covering your match to ensure everything is ready.
- Failure to follow Staff rules will result in a disqualification.


ALL MATCHES WILL BE ACCORDING TO EDT/GMT -4 (TORONTO CANADA) TIMEZONE
*CLICK HERE*
!YOU ARE RESPONSIBLE FOR UNDERSTANDING WHEN TO BE ONLINE!


ANTI-LEAD GAMES
*Date of Match: Saturday November 28th 2020*


GROUP A

[Image: skIXiWc.png]

GROUP B

[Image: tV0Ki4V.png]

GROUP C

[Image: owoY9gw.png]

[Group A]
Host:
@Angry

Overstock vs CooperDLuffy

Time: [ 6:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: CooperDLuffy

pityboy vs soypepapig

Time: [ 6:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: pityboy

Sensei vs Deokha

Time: [ 6:20 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Deokha

IMATAKEYOASS vs AnnaBelle

Time: [ 6:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: IMATAKEYOASS

SanoDelAno vs exmarine

Time: [ 6:40 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: SanoDelAno

Soulweapon vs Zachy

Time: [ 6:50 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Zachy

Master vs iamretired

Time: [ 7:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: iamretired

Lucyfer vs CV_BrutalXIA

Time: [ 7:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: CV_BrutalXIA

[Group B]
Host:
@Gazel

Pepernoot vs Drogocop

Time: [ 6:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Drogocop

Sakae vs Tzevaot

Time: [ 6:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Sakae
*Tzevaot forfeit*


Morales vs mermaidd 
Time: [ 6:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: mermaidd

Reactor vs zweihander 

Time: [ 6:40 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Reactor

Kiujind vs GerpGostoso
Time: [ 7:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: GerpGostoso

SouhcNi vs Allah

Time: [ 7:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Allah

Smitle vs Lichtterjex 

Time: [ 7:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Smitle

Juke vs orenhyeong

Time: [ 8:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: orenhyeong

[Group C]
Host:
@KstylerFmale

Flare vs Soulare

Time: [ 6:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Flare

Green vs Vitin 

Time: [ 6:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Green
*Vitin forfeit*

Walk vs babyjokes 

Time: [ 6:20 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: babyjokes

Mebyus vs Hair 

Time: [ 6:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Mebyus

Anybal vs IMRICH

Time: [ 6:40 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Anybal

Xipo vs [Raze]

Time: [ 6:50 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: [Raze]

NewHisoka vs RealJoseMR

Time: [ 7:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: NewHisoka

12thPlanet vs Crimsix

Time: [ 7:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: 12thPlanet

ALL MATCHES WILL BE ACCORDING TO EDT/GMT -4 (TORONTO CANADA) TIMEZONE
*CLICK HERE*
!YOU ARE RESPONSIBLE FOR UNDERSTANDING WHEN TO BE ONLINE!


LEAD GAMES
*Date of Match: Sunday November 29th 2020*


GROUP D

[Image: c9UjqdZ.png]

GROUP E

[Image: bd8Iiel.png]

[Group D]
Host:
@Angry

Juke vs questm00n

Time: [ 2:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: questm00n

Reactor vs pityboy 

Time: [ 2:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: pityboy

Sakae vs Jodete

Time: [ 2:20 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Sakae

Vitin vs NewHisoka 

Time: [ 2:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: NewHisoka
*Vitin forfeit*

Wolfine vs Pepernoot 

Time: [ 2:40 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Wolfine
*Pepernoot forfeit*

SouhcNi vs Renga

Time: [ 2:50 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Renga

SanoDelAno vs Ryuken[ 

Time: [ 3:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: SanoDelAno
*Ryuken[ forfeit*

MAOOO vs Smitle

Time: [ 7:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Smitle

[Group E]
Host:
@Angry

Toed vs Kiujind 

Time: [ 2:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Toed

Milanesa vs AMA

Time: [ 6:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Milanesa

Drogocop vs Xipo
Time: [ 6:20 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: Drogocop

GerpGostoso vs soypepapig

Time: [ 6:30 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: GerpGostoso

Neurone vs JUNI0R 

Time: [ 6:40 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: JUNI0R

iamretired vs Deokha 

Time: [ 6:50 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: iamretired

GucciX vs Zachy
Time: [ 7:10 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: GucciX
*Zachy forfeit*

RealJoseMR vs Yamila 

Time: [ 9:00 PM EDT/GMT -4 ]
Winner: RealJoseMR

QUESTIONS / CONCERNS / HELP:
PRIVATE MESSAGE @Angry OR ADD DISCORD: Angry#1494
If you were mad before, I bet you hate me for this new sh!t <3
[Image: johNodK.gif]


Forum Jump:


Users browsing this thread: 1 Guest(s)